Singapore ACRA Entity Register
BEN & KATE
BEN & KATE is a legal entity registered in Singapore, established in 2013. It has a registration status of deregistered.
Deregistered| Legal name | BEN & KATE |
|---|---|
| Country | Singapore (SG) |
| Legal jurisdiction | SG |
| Legal form | Sole Proprietorship/ Partnership |
| Registration authority | ACRA |
| Registration ID | 53238423K |
| Registered address | PARBURY AVENUE, 467298, Singapore |
| Incorporated | 2013-06-03 |
Frequently asked questions
Where is BEN & KATE registered?
BEN & KATE is registered in Singapore.
Is BEN & KATE active?
BEN & KATE has a registration status of Deregistered.
Registered at the same address
36 other companies share this registered address (PARBURY AVENUE).
- POWER8 TECH PTE. LTD.
- ELEVATOR PARTS TRADING
- MINISTRY OF STEAK
- ACE AMANAH INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.
- CAPITAL CONSULTANCY
- HONG DA EDUCATION INFORMATION SERVICE
- THE COMPANY PTE LTD
- THE WRITE WORDS
- GREAT BEGINNINGS MONTESSORI PRE-SCHOOL PTE. LTD.
- PRIME & ELITE SHIPPING SERVICES PTE. LTD.
- FETE ACCOMPLI PTE. LTD.
- NAV OIL ASIA PTE. LTD.
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives BEN a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in Singapore
- APOLLO ASIA PRIVATE CREDIT MASTER FUND PTE. LTD.
- QUALCOMM GLOBAL TRADING PTE. LTD.
- ELECTRONIC ARTS ASIA PACIFIC PTE LTD
- BAGAN PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
- THE ALPHA TRUST
- HSBC SINGAPORE DOLLAR LIQUIDITY FUND
- SJPISG STRATEGIC INCOME USD HEDGED
- GIVAUDAN SINGAPORE PTE LTD
- SMITH & NEPHEW ASIA PACIFIC PTE. LIMITED
- SBFC HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.
Browse all companies in Singapore →
Source & export
Source: Singapore ACRA Entity Register (Singapore Open Data Licence). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory