Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway)

BJØRN RISHAUG

BJØRN RISHAUG is a legal entity registered in Norway, established in 2004. Its registered activity is 01.190 - Dyrking av ettårige vekster ellers. It has a registration status of active, and is based in LER, Norway.

ACTIVE
Legal nameBJØRN RISHAUG
CountryNorway (NO)
Legal jurisdictionNO
Legal formEnkeltpersonforetak
Registration authorityBrønnøysund Register Centre
Registration ID986681809
Registered addressRambrautsvegen 20, LER, 7234, Norway
Incorporated2004-03-30
Industry / activity01.190 - Dyrking av ettårige vekster ellers

Frequently asked questions

Where is BJØRN RISHAUG registered?

BJØRN RISHAUG is registered in Norway, in LER.

Is BJØRN RISHAUG active?

BJØRN RISHAUG has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Registered at the same address

2 other companies share this registered address (Rambrautsvegen 20, LER).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives BJØRN a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Norway

Browse all companies in Norway →

Source & export

Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway) (NLOD / CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory