Companies Registration Office (Ireland)

CASEBRO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

CASEBRO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is a legal entity registered in Ireland, established in 2005. It has a registration status of dissolved, and is based in FRANKFIELD CORK, Ireland.

Dissolved
Legal nameCASEBRO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
CountryIreland (IE)
Legal jurisdictionIE
Legal formLTD - Private Company Limited by Shares
Registration authorityCRO Ireland
Registration ID410680
Registered address3 THE ORCHARD, FRANKFIELD CORK, Ireland
Incorporated2005-11-10

Frequently asked questions

Where is CASEBRO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED registered?

CASEBRO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED is registered in Ireland, in FRANKFIELD CORK.

Is CASEBRO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED active?

CASEBRO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED has a registration status of Dissolved.

Registered at the same address

1 other company shares this registered address (3 THE ORCHARD, FRANKFIELD CORK).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives CASEBRO a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Ireland

Browse all companies in Ireland →

Source & export

Source: Companies Registration Office (Ireland) (Irish PSI Licence). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory