Australian Business Register

CENTQUEEN PTY LTD

CENTQUEEN PTY LTD is a legal entity registered in Australia. It has a registration status of active.

ACTIVE
Legal nameCENTQUEEN PTY LTD
CountryAustralia (AU)
Legal jurisdictionAU
Legal formAustralian Private Company
Registration authorityAustralian Business Register
Registration ID54634099620
Registered addressNSW, 2022, Australia

Frequently asked questions

Where is CENTQUEEN PTY LTD registered?

CENTQUEEN PTY LTD is registered in Australia.

Is CENTQUEEN PTY LTD active?

CENTQUEEN PTY LTD has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives CENTQUEEN a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Australia

Browse all companies in Australia →

Source & export

Source: Australian Business Register (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory