New York Department of State

CLEANPREP LLC

CLEANPREP LLC is a legal entity registered in United States, established in 2023. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Setauket, United States.

ACTIVE
Legal nameCLEANPREP LLC
CountryUnited States (US)
Legal jurisdictionUS-NY
Legal formDOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Registration authorityNY Dept of State
Registration ID6877124
Registered address23 Vento Ln, Setauket, NY, 11733, United States
Incorporated2023-06-15

Frequently asked questions

Where is CLEANPREP LLC registered?

CLEANPREP LLC is registered in United States, in Setauket.

Is CLEANPREP LLC active?

CLEANPREP LLC has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives CLEANPREP a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United States

Browse all companies in United States →

Source & export

Source: New York Department of State (US Public Domain). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory