GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

COMCM SA

COMCM SA is a legal entity registered in Romania. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 315700WO0943MRYOIN24 and a registration status of active, and is based in CONSTANȚA, Romania.

ACTIVE
Legal nameCOMCM SA
LEI315700WO0943MRYOIN24
CountryRomania (RO)
Legal jurisdictionRO
Legal formANDT
Registration authorityRA000497
Registration ID1868287
Registered addressBulevardul AUREL VLAICU, CONSTANȚA, RO-CT, 900330, Romania

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of COMCM SA?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of COMCM SA is 315700WO0943MRYOIN24.

Where is COMCM SA registered?

COMCM SA is registered in Romania, in CONSTANȚA.

Is COMCM SA active?

COMCM SA has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Registered at the same address

1 other company shares this registered address (Bulevardul AUREL VLAICU, CONSTANȚA).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives COMCM a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Romania

Browse all companies in Romania →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory