Australian Business Register

COVIDGEAR PTY LTD

COVIDGEAR PTY LTD is a legal entity registered in Australia. It has a registration status of cancelled.

CANCELLED
Legal nameCOVIDGEAR PTY LTD
CountryAustralia (AU)
Legal jurisdictionAU
Legal formAustralian Private Company
Registration authorityAustralian Business Register
Registration ID14641985622
Registered addressQLD, 4160, Australia

Frequently asked questions

Where is COVIDGEAR PTY LTD registered?

COVIDGEAR PTY LTD is registered in Australia.

Is COVIDGEAR PTY LTD active?

COVIDGEAR PTY LTD has a registration status of CANCELLED.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives COVIDGEAR a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Australia

Browse all companies in Australia →

Source & export

Source: Australian Business Register (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory