UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

CROWBRIDGE PROPERTY LTD

CROWBRIDGE PROPERTY LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2023. Its registered activity is 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. It has a registration status of active, and is based in ASHFORD, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameCROWBRIDGE PROPERTY LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID14758425
Registered addressSTERLING HOUSE CROWBRIDGE ROAD, ASHFORD, KENT, TN24 0GR, United Kingdom
Incorporated2023-03-25
Industry / activity68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Frequently asked questions

Where is CROWBRIDGE PROPERTY LTD registered?

CROWBRIDGE PROPERTY LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in ASHFORD.

Is CROWBRIDGE PROPERTY LTD active?

CROWBRIDGE PROPERTY LTD has a registration status of Active.

Registered at the same address

1 other company shares this registered address (STERLING HOUSE CROWBRIDGE ROAD, ASHFORD).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives CROWBRIDGE a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory