Czech Business Register (RES)

Daniela Nová

Daniela Nová is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 2011. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Praha, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal nameDaniela Nová
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID87609096
Registered addressPraha, 10000, Czechia
Incorporated2011-02-14

Frequently asked questions

Where is Daniela Nová registered?

Daniela Nová is registered in Czechia, in Praha.

Is Daniela Nová active?

Daniela Nová has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Daniela a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory