Czech Business Register (RES)

Deepak Thapa

Deepak Thapa is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 2012. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Ústí nad Labem, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal nameDeepak Thapa
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID88731391
Registered addressÚstí nad Labem, 40001, Czechia
Incorporated2012-04-17

Frequently asked questions

Where is Deepak Thapa registered?

Deepak Thapa is registered in Czechia, in Ústí nad Labem.

Is Deepak Thapa active?

Deepak Thapa has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Deepak a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory