Australian Business Register

DIGITAL OBJECTS PTY. LTD.

DIGITAL OBJECTS PTY. LTD. is a legal entity registered in Australia. It has a registration status of cancelled.

CANCELLED
Legal nameDIGITAL OBJECTS PTY. LTD.
CountryAustralia (AU)
Legal jurisdictionAU
Legal formAustralian Private Company
Registration authorityAustralian Business Register
Registration ID11093966333
Registered addressACT, 2600, Australia

Frequently asked questions

Where is DIGITAL OBJECTS PTY. LTD. registered?

DIGITAL OBJECTS PTY. LTD. is registered in Australia.

Is DIGITAL OBJECTS PTY. LTD. active?

DIGITAL OBJECTS PTY. LTD. has a registration status of CANCELLED.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives DIGITAL a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Australia

Browse all companies in Australia →

Source & export

Source: Australian Business Register (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory