UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

DIGITALCOM SOLUTIONS LTD

DIGITALCOM SOLUTIONS LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2021. Its registered activity is 61900 - Other telecommunications activities. It has a registration status of active, and is based in MANCHESTER, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameDIGITALCOM SOLUTIONS LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID13346099
Registered addressSUITE G4 PARKWAY HOUSE PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, M22 4DB, United Kingdom
Incorporated2021-04-20
Industry / activity61900 - Other telecommunications activities; 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Frequently asked questions

Where is DIGITALCOM SOLUTIONS LTD registered?

DIGITALCOM SOLUTIONS LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in MANCHESTER.

Is DIGITALCOM SOLUTIONS LTD active?

DIGITALCOM SOLUTIONS LTD has a registration status of Active.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives DIGITALCOM a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory