Australian Business Register

DREAM TECHNOLOGIES

DREAM TECHNOLOGIES is a legal entity registered in Australia. It has a registration status of active.

ACTIVE
Legal nameDREAM TECHNOLOGIES
CountryAustralia (AU)
Legal jurisdictionAU
Legal formLimited Partnership
Registration authorityAustralian Business Register
Registration ID12785653990
Registered addressNSW, 2153, Australia

Frequently asked questions

Where is DREAM TECHNOLOGIES registered?

DREAM TECHNOLOGIES is registered in Australia.

Is DREAM TECHNOLOGIES active?

DREAM TECHNOLOGIES has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives DREAM a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Australia

Browse all companies in Australia →

Source & export

Source: Australian Business Register (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory