Australian Business Register

EMPERIAL CODE PTY. LTD.

EMPERIAL CODE PTY. LTD. is a legal entity registered in Australia. It has a registration status of cancelled.

CANCELLED
Legal nameEMPERIAL CODE PTY. LTD.
CountryAustralia (AU)
Legal jurisdictionAU
Legal formAustralian Private Company
Registration authorityAustralian Business Register
Registration ID94616480221
Registered addressQLD, 4051, Australia

Frequently asked questions

Where is EMPERIAL CODE PTY. LTD. registered?

EMPERIAL CODE PTY. LTD. is registered in Australia.

Is EMPERIAL CODE PTY. LTD. active?

EMPERIAL CODE PTY. LTD. has a registration status of CANCELLED.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives EMPERIAL a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Australia

Browse all companies in Australia →

Source & export

Source: Australian Business Register (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory