Australian Business Register

EMPTYINTRAY PTY LTD

EMPTYINTRAY PTY LTD is a legal entity registered in Australia. It has a registration status of cancelled.

CANCELLED
Legal nameEMPTYINTRAY PTY LTD
CountryAustralia (AU)
Legal jurisdictionAU
Legal formAustralian Private Company
Registration authorityAustralian Business Register
Registration ID46601694777
Registered addressQLD, 4007, Australia

Frequently asked questions

Where is EMPTYINTRAY PTY LTD registered?

EMPTYINTRAY PTY LTD is registered in Australia.

Is EMPTYINTRAY PTY LTD active?

EMPTYINTRAY PTY LTD has a registration status of CANCELLED.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives EMPTYINTRAY a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Australia

Browse all companies in Australia →

Source & export

Source: Australian Business Register (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory