ENABLE SMART LTD.
ENABLE SMART LTD. is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2009. Its registered activity is 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities. It has a registration status of active, and is based in ST. NEOTS, United Kingdom.
Active| Legal name | ENABLE SMART LTD. |
|---|---|
| Also known as | MURONIA LIMITED |
| Country | United Kingdom (GB) |
| Legal jurisdiction | GB |
| Legal form | Private Limited Company |
| Registration authority | GB Companies House |
| Registration ID | 06836669 |
| Registered address | 32A RYCROFT AVENUE, ST. NEOTS, PE19 1DT, United Kingdom |
| Incorporated | 2009-03-04 |
| Industry / activity | 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities |
Frequently asked questions
Where is ENABLE SMART LTD. registered?
ENABLE SMART LTD. is registered in United Kingdom, in ST. NEOTS.
Is ENABLE SMART LTD. active?
ENABLE SMART LTD. has a registration status of Active.
Registered at the same address
5 other companies share this registered address (32A RYCROFT AVENUE, ST. NEOTS).
- BLACK+CHENEVIERE LTD
- FENSOM BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
- DSF PLUMBING SERVICES LTD
- 80 STONE HILL RTM COMPANY LIMITED
- BEAUFORT GARDENS (ST. NEOTS) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Mewayz gives ENABLE a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in United Kingdom
- THE BARCLAYS BANK UK RETIREMENT FUND - BARCLAYS BANK SECTION
- THE MARKETING STORE WORLDWIDE (EUROPE) LIMITED
- INVITROGEN EUROPE LIMITED
- CARRINGGATE LIMITED
- HB REAVIS CONSTRUCTION UK LTD
- Verticoin Limited
- UBS LIFE DIVERSIFIED RETURN FUND
- PRECO III (UK) NO.2 L.P.
- SOCIETE GENERALE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
- TAYSIDE PENSION FUND
Browse all companies in United Kingdom →
Source & export
Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory