UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

ENDLESS CREATION LTD

ENDLESS CREATION LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2024. Its registered activity is 47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods. It has a registration status of active, and is based in MAIDENHEAD, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameENDLESS CREATION LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID15681274
Registered address48 FURZE PLATT ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, SL6 7NN, United Kingdom
Incorporated2024-04-25
Industry / activity47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods; 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet; 59112 - Video production activities

Frequently asked questions

Where is ENDLESS CREATION LTD registered?

ENDLESS CREATION LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in MAIDENHEAD.

Is ENDLESS CREATION LTD active?

ENDLESS CREATION LTD has a registration status of Active.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives ENDLESS a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory