GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

蠡县贝格春服饰有限公司

蠡县贝格春服饰有限公司 is a legal entity registered in China. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 65560075IUC90CBXJZ56 and a registration status of active, and is based in 保定市, China.

ACTIVE
Legal name蠡县贝格春服饰有限公司
LEI65560075IUC90CBXJZ56
CountryChina (CN)
Legal jurisdictionCN
Legal formECAK
Registration authorityRA000092
Registration ID91130635695890088D
Registered address河北省保定市蠡县鲍墟镇西莲子口村, 保定市, CN-HE, 050000, China

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of 蠡县贝格春服饰有限公司?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of 蠡县贝格春服饰有限公司 is 65560075IUC90CBXJZ56.

Where is 蠡县贝格春服饰有限公司 registered?

蠡县贝格春服饰有限公司 is registered in China, in 保定市.

Is 蠡县贝格春服饰有限公司 active?

蠡县贝格春服饰有限公司 has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives 蠡县贝格春服饰有限公司 a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in China

Browse all companies in China →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory