GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

安徽省盐业投资控股集团有限公司

安徽省盐业投资控股集团有限公司 is a legal entity registered in China. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 3003003H2VO325IS9U49 and a registration status of active, and is based in 合肥市, China.

ACTIVE
Legal name安徽省盐业投资控股集团有限公司
LEI3003003H2VO325IS9U49
CountryChina (CN)
Legal jurisdictionCN
Legal formECAK
Registration authorityRA000092
Registration ID91340000148940701E
Registered address安徽省合肥市胜利路1366号, 合肥市, CN-AH, 100000, China

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of 安徽省盐业投资控股集团有限公司?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of 安徽省盐业投资控股集团有限公司 is 3003003H2VO325IS9U49.

Where is 安徽省盐业投资控股集团有限公司 registered?

安徽省盐业投资控股集团有限公司 is registered in China, in 合肥市.

Is 安徽省盐业投资控股集团有限公司 active?

安徽省盐业投资控股集团有限公司 has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives 安徽省盐业投资控股集团有限公司 a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in China

Browse all companies in China →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory