GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

长春化工(漳州)有限公司

长春化工(漳州)有限公司 is a legal entity registered in China. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 836800OUDCNZ2XIOGL66 and a registration status of active, and is based in 漳州市, China.

ACTIVE
Legal name长春化工(漳州)有限公司
LEI836800OUDCNZ2XIOGL66
CountryChina (CN)
Legal jurisdictionCN
Legal formECAK
Registration authorityRA000092
Registration ID91350600746368266C
Registered address福建省漳州台商投资区角美镇保生路1号, 漳州市, CN-FJ, 363107, China

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of 长春化工(漳州)有限公司?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of 长春化工(漳州)有限公司 is 836800OUDCNZ2XIOGL66.

Where is 长春化工(漳州)有限公司 registered?

长春化工(漳州)有限公司 is registered in China, in 漳州市.

Is 长春化工(漳州)有限公司 active?

长春化工(漳州)有限公司 has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives 长春化工(漳州)有限公司 a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in China

Browse all companies in China →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory