GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

爱乐水产(青岛)有限公司

爱乐水产(青岛)有限公司 is a legal entity registered in China. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 836800BTH8I88ATYKG06 and a registration status of active, and is based in 青岛市, China.

ACTIVE
Legal name爱乐水产(青岛)有限公司
LEI836800BTH8I88ATYKG06
CountryChina (CN)
Legal jurisdictionCN
Legal formECAK
Registration authorityRA000092
Registration ID913702140950910043
Registered address青岛市城阳区惜福镇北部工业团地10号路以西、8号路以东、3号路以南、南寨河以北, 青岛市, CN-SD, 266000, China

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of 爱乐水产(青岛)有限公司?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of 爱乐水产(青岛)有限公司 is 836800BTH8I88ATYKG06.

Where is 爱乐水产(青岛)有限公司 registered?

爱乐水产(青岛)有限公司 is registered in China, in 青岛市.

Is 爱乐水产(青岛)有限公司 active?

爱乐水产(青岛)有限公司 has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives 爱乐水产(青岛)有限公司 a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in China

Browse all companies in China →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory