GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

厦门福全乐贸易有限公司

厦门福全乐贸易有限公司 is a legal entity registered in China. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 8368009GKNS6B460DX32 and a registration status of active, and is based in 厦门市, China.

ACTIVE
Legal name厦门福全乐贸易有限公司
LEI8368009GKNS6B460DX32
CountryChina (CN)
Legal jurisdictionCN
Legal formECAK
Registration authorityRA000092
Registration ID91350203M000037P8E
Registered address厦门市思明区谊爱路18-1号308室之十七, 厦门市, CN-FJ, 361000, China

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of 厦门福全乐贸易有限公司?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of 厦门福全乐贸易有限公司 is 8368009GKNS6B460DX32.

Where is 厦门福全乐贸易有限公司 registered?

厦门福全乐贸易有限公司 is registered in China, in 厦门市.

Is 厦门福全乐贸易有限公司 active?

厦门福全乐贸易有限公司 has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives 厦门福全乐贸易有限公司 a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in China

Browse all companies in China →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory