GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

江苏海晟控股集团有限公司

江苏海晟控股集团有限公司 is a legal entity registered in China. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 300300C04PI8C7OCNC30 and a registration status of active, and is based in 南通市, China.

ACTIVE
Legal name江苏海晟控股集团有限公司
Also known asJiangsu Haisheng Holding Group Co., Ltd.
LEI300300C04PI8C7OCNC30
CountryChina (CN)
Legal jurisdictionCN
Legal formECAK
Registration authorityRA000092
Registration ID91320684757309421E
Registered address海门市海门镇静海路192号, 南通市, CN-JS, 226000, China

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of 江苏海晟控股集团有限公司?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of 江苏海晟控股集团有限公司 is 300300C04PI8C7OCNC30.

Where is 江苏海晟控股集团有限公司 registered?

江苏海晟控股集团有限公司 is registered in China, in 南通市.

Is 江苏海晟控股集团有限公司 active?

江苏海晟控股集团有限公司 has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives 江苏海晟控股集团有限公司 a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in China

Browse all companies in China →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory