GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

Акционерное общество "Эйкла-Инвест"

Акционерное общество "Эйкла-Инвест" is a legal entity registered in Russia. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 2534005SDERGET7QXV79 and a registration status of inactive, and is based in Москва, Russia.

INACTIVE
Legal nameАкционерное общество "Эйкла-Инвест"
Also known asЗакрытое акционерное общество "Эйкла-Инвест"; АО "Эйкла-Инвест"
LEI2534005SDERGET7QXV79
CountryRussia (RU)
Legal jurisdictionRU
Legal formR71T
Registration authorityRA000499
Registration ID1027739772422
Registered addressул. Скаковая, д. 34, корп. 1, Москва, RU-MOW, 125040, Russia

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of Акционерное общество "Эйкла-Инвест"?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Акционерное общество "Эйкла-Инвест" is 2534005SDERGET7QXV79.

Where is Акционерное общество "Эйкла-Инвест" registered?

Акционерное общество "Эйкла-Инвест" is registered in Russia, in Москва.

Is Акционерное общество "Эйкла-Инвест" active?

Акционерное общество "Эйкла-Инвест" has a registration status of INACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Акционерное a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Russia

Browse all companies in Russia →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory