GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

济宁尚卓食品有限公司

济宁尚卓食品有限公司 is a legal entity registered in China. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 8368006QX02SOMTG3A88 and a registration status of active, and is based in 济宁市, China.

ACTIVE
Legal name济宁尚卓食品有限公司
LEI8368006QX02SOMTG3A88
CountryChina (CN)
Legal jurisdictionCN
Legal formECAK
Registration authorityRA000092
Registration ID91370811334337295J
Registered address山东省济宁市任城区仙营路5号商务局东办公楼406室, 济宁市, CN-SD, 272000, China

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of 济宁尚卓食品有限公司?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of 济宁尚卓食品有限公司 is 8368006QX02SOMTG3A88.

Where is 济宁尚卓食品有限公司 registered?

济宁尚卓食品有限公司 is registered in China, in 济宁市.

Is 济宁尚卓食品有限公司 active?

济宁尚卓食品有限公司 has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives 济宁尚卓食品有限公司 a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in China

Browse all companies in China →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory