GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

泰安儒艺地毯有限公司

泰安儒艺地毯有限公司 is a legal entity registered in China. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 8368000RBWZHP7J6WN88 and a registration status of active, and is based in 泰安市, China.

ACTIVE
Legal name泰安儒艺地毯有限公司
LEI8368000RBWZHP7J6WN88
CountryChina (CN)
Legal jurisdictionCN
Legal formECAK
Registration authorityRA000092
Registration ID91370902MA3M75RG7A
Registered address山东省泰安市天烛峰路以西,擂鼓石大街以南通润大厦商业综合楼720室, 泰安市, CN-SD, 271000, China

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of 泰安儒艺地毯有限公司?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of 泰安儒艺地毯有限公司 is 8368000RBWZHP7J6WN88.

Where is 泰安儒艺地毯有限公司 registered?

泰安儒艺地毯有限公司 is registered in China, in 泰安市.

Is 泰安儒艺地毯有限公司 active?

泰安儒艺地毯有限公司 has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives 泰安儒艺地毯有限公司 a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in China

Browse all companies in China →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory