GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

厦门巴毛穷宗投资有限公司

厦门巴毛穷宗投资有限公司 is a legal entity registered in China. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 836800E552GERW4JMY20 and a registration status of inactive, and is based in 厦门市, China.

INACTIVE
Legal name厦门巴毛穷宗投资有限公司
LEI836800E552GERW4JMY20
CountryChina (CN)
Legal jurisdictionCN
Legal formECAK
Registration authorityRA000092
Registration ID91350200MA8UCM0L6W
Registered address火炬高新区(翔安)产业区同龙二路942号411-45(法律文书送达地址), 厦门市, CN-FJ, 361000, China

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of 厦门巴毛穷宗投资有限公司?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of 厦门巴毛穷宗投资有限公司 is 836800E552GERW4JMY20.

Where is 厦门巴毛穷宗投资有限公司 registered?

厦门巴毛穷宗投资有限公司 is registered in China, in 厦门市.

Is 厦门巴毛穷宗投资有限公司 active?

厦门巴毛穷宗投资有限公司 has a registration status of INACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives 厦门巴毛穷宗投资有限公司 a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in China

Browse all companies in China →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory