GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

北京玉泽天拓置业发展有限公司

北京玉泽天拓置业发展有限公司 is a legal entity registered in China. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 6556007NSCC1VQMG6G25 and a registration status of active, and is based in 朝阳区, China.

ACTIVE
Legal name北京玉泽天拓置业发展有限公司
LEI6556007NSCC1VQMG6G25
CountryChina (CN)
Legal jurisdictionCN
Legal formECAK
Registration authorityRA000092
Registration ID91110105MA01JD5686
Registered address北京市朝阳区常营乡东方华瑞北区8号楼3层B301号, 朝阳区, CN-BJ, 100000, China

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of 北京玉泽天拓置业发展有限公司?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of 北京玉泽天拓置业发展有限公司 is 6556007NSCC1VQMG6G25.

Where is 北京玉泽天拓置业发展有限公司 registered?

北京玉泽天拓置业发展有限公司 is registered in China, in 朝阳区.

Is 北京玉泽天拓置业发展有限公司 active?

北京玉泽天拓置业发展有限公司 has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives 北京玉泽天拓置业发展有限公司 a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in China

Browse all companies in China →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory