GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

安徽鑫祥信息科技有限公司

安徽鑫祥信息科技有限公司 is a legal entity registered in China. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 836800676VC2X6FKNU18 and a registration status of active, and is based in 合肥市, China.

ACTIVE
Legal name安徽鑫祥信息科技有限公司
LEI836800676VC2X6FKNU18
CountryChina (CN)
Legal jurisdictionCN
Legal formECAK
Registration authorityRA000092
Registration ID91340100MA8PG9D92K
Registered address高新区潜水东路5号国通亿创大厦4楼408, 合肥市, CN-AH, 230000, China

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of 安徽鑫祥信息科技有限公司?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of 安徽鑫祥信息科技有限公司 is 836800676VC2X6FKNU18.

Where is 安徽鑫祥信息科技有限公司 registered?

安徽鑫祥信息科技有限公司 is registered in China, in 合肥市.

Is 安徽鑫祥信息科技有限公司 active?

安徽鑫祥信息科技有限公司 has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives 安徽鑫祥信息科技有限公司 a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in China

Browse all companies in China →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory