GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

株式会社エイチ・ティー・エル

株式会社エイチ・ティー・エル is a legal entity registered in Japan. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 549300YJE7V1YMRMWM95 and a registration status of active, and is based in TACHIKAWA SHI, Japan.

ACTIVE
Legal name株式会社エイチ・ティー・エル
LEI549300YJE7V1YMRMWM95
CountryJapan (JP)
Legal jurisdictionJP
Legal formT417
Registration authorityRA000412
Registration ID0128-01-000210
Registered address3RD FLOOR, TACHIKAWA SHI, JP-13, 190-0012, Japan

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of 株式会社エイチ・ティー・エル?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of 株式会社エイチ・ティー・エル is 549300YJE7V1YMRMWM95.

Where is 株式会社エイチ・ティー・エル registered?

株式会社エイチ・ティー・エル is registered in Japan, in TACHIKAWA SHI.

Is 株式会社エイチ・ティー・エル active?

株式会社エイチ・ティー・エル has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives 株式会社エイチ・ティー・エル a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Japan

Browse all companies in Japan →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory