Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway)

ERM LTD

ERM LTD is a legal entity registered in Norway, established in 2010. Its registered activity is 71.129 - Annen teknisk konsulentvirksomhet. It has a registration status of active, and is based in MANCHESTER M5 3EJ, Norway.

ACTIVE
Legal nameERM LTD
CountryNorway (NO)
Legal jurisdictionNO
Legal formNorskregistrert utenlandsk foretak
Registration authorityBrønnøysund Register Centre
Registration ID994989383
Registered address8 Exchange Quay, MANCHESTER M5 3EJ, Norway
Incorporated2010-01-12
Industry / activity71.129 - Annen teknisk konsulentvirksomhet

Frequently asked questions

Where is ERM LTD registered?

ERM LTD is registered in Norway, in MANCHESTER M5 3EJ.

Is ERM LTD active?

ERM LTD has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives ERM a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Norway

Browse all companies in Norway →

Source & export

Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway) (NLOD / CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory