GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

EVA TEXTILE

EVA TEXTILE is a legal entity registered in India. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 335800ZVTLOHE4P1HK04 and a registration status of active, and is based in SURAT, India.

ACTIVE
Legal nameEVA TEXTILE
LEI335800ZVTLOHE4P1HK04
CountryIndia (IN)
Legal jurisdictionIN
Legal formA0PS
Registration authorityRA000754
Registration ID24AAMFE2663F1ZJ
Registered addressSECOND FLOOR, OFFICE NO-4, SURAT, IN-GJ, 395006, India

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of EVA TEXTILE?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of EVA TEXTILE is 335800ZVTLOHE4P1HK04.

Where is EVA TEXTILE registered?

EVA TEXTILE is registered in India, in SURAT.

Is EVA TEXTILE active?

EVA TEXTILE has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives EVA a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in India

Browse all companies in India →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory