Singapore ACRA Entity Register
EVERGLASS CONTRACTOR
EVERGLASS CONTRACTOR is a legal entity registered in Singapore, established in 1998. It has a registration status of deregistered.
Deregistered| Legal name | EVERGLASS CONTRACTOR |
|---|---|
| Country | Singapore (SG) |
| Legal jurisdiction | SG |
| Legal form | Sole Proprietorship/ Partnership |
| Registration authority | ACRA |
| Registration ID | 52874981A |
| Registered address | KRANJI LOOP, 739551, Singapore |
| Incorporated | 1998-08-31 |
Frequently asked questions
Where is EVERGLASS CONTRACTOR registered?
EVERGLASS CONTRACTOR is registered in Singapore.
Is EVERGLASS CONTRACTOR active?
EVERGLASS CONTRACTOR has a registration status of Deregistered.
Registered at the same address
30 other companies share this registered address (KRANJI LOOP).
- HUP SENG FURNITURE & CONTRACT PTE. LTD.
- SHENG WEI INTERIOR DECORATION
- THIAM HENG FURNITURE DESIGN & RENOVATION
- HONG HO MARKETING AND SERVICES
- PROTIMBER MARKETING
- FUMIKARE SERVICES
- SIN HONG SEN INTERIOR DESIGN & CONTRACT
- TG INTERNATIONAL TRADING PTE. LTD.
- ARM-CEIL CONTRACT WORK AND TRADING
- FOKEY TRADING ENTERPRISE
- WAH KIAT RENOVATION & FURNITURE CO
- YING CHUAN TIMBER COMPANY
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives EVERGLASS a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in Singapore
- APOLLO ASIA PRIVATE CREDIT MASTER FUND PTE. LTD.
- QUALCOMM GLOBAL TRADING PTE. LTD.
- ELECTRONIC ARTS ASIA PACIFIC PTE LTD
- BAGAN PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
- THE ALPHA TRUST
- HSBC SINGAPORE DOLLAR LIQUIDITY FUND
- SJPISG STRATEGIC INCOME USD HEDGED
- GIVAUDAN SINGAPORE PTE LTD
- SMITH & NEPHEW ASIA PACIFIC PTE. LIMITED
- SBFC HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.
Browse all companies in Singapore →
Source & export
Source: Singapore ACRA Entity Register (Singapore Open Data Licence). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory