Singapore ACRA Entity Register
EZY ADDICTED
EZY ADDICTED is a legal entity registered in Singapore, established in 2016. It has a registration status of deregistered.
Deregistered| Legal name | EZY ADDICTED |
|---|---|
| Country | Singapore (SG) |
| Legal jurisdiction | SG |
| Legal form | Sole Proprietorship/ Partnership |
| Registration authority | ACRA |
| Registration ID | 53347050A |
| Registered address | BUKIT BATOK STREET 33, 650329, Singapore |
| Incorporated | 2016-09-28 |
Frequently asked questions
Where is EZY ADDICTED registered?
EZY ADDICTED is registered in Singapore.
Is EZY ADDICTED active?
EZY ADDICTED has a registration status of Deregistered.
Registered at the same address
45 other companies share this registered address (BUKIT BATOK STREET 33).
- D4 EXCLUSIVE
- CARPENTER'S HOME
- DRIVE ANYWHERE
- FABIO GENERAL SERVICES
- CK KUAN CONSULTING PTE. LTD.
- DEW TRANSLATIONS
- CARPENTER'S HOME
- SPRING TIME SENSATION
- REVOLUSI TRADING (SG) PTE. LTD.
- UNICAR PTE. LTD.
- MYSOPHIEPARIS ENTERPRISE
- HUP HING TRANSPORT SERVICE
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives EZY a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in Singapore
- APOLLO ASIA PRIVATE CREDIT MASTER FUND PTE. LTD.
- QUALCOMM GLOBAL TRADING PTE. LTD.
- ELECTRONIC ARTS ASIA PACIFIC PTE LTD
- BAGAN PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
- THE ALPHA TRUST
- HSBC SINGAPORE DOLLAR LIQUIDITY FUND
- SJPISG STRATEGIC INCOME USD HEDGED
- GIVAUDAN SINGAPORE PTE LTD
- SMITH & NEPHEW ASIA PACIFIC PTE. LIMITED
- SBFC HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.
Browse all companies in Singapore →
Source & export
Source: Singapore ACRA Entity Register (Singapore Open Data Licence). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory