GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)

FLYHOLD APS

FLYHOLD APS is a legal entity registered in Denmark. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 984500CF3E8C1CFCB808 and a registration status of active, and is based in Viborg, Denmark.

ACTIVE
Legal nameFLYHOLD APS
Also known asFLYHOLD IVS
LEI984500CF3E8C1CFCB808
CountryDenmark (DK)
Legal jurisdictionDK
Legal formH8VP
Registration authorityRA000170
Registration ID35821287
Registered addressMerkurvej 36, Viborg, 8800, Denmark

Frequently asked questions

What is the LEI of FLYHOLD APS?

The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of FLYHOLD APS is 984500CF3E8C1CFCB808.

Where is FLYHOLD APS registered?

FLYHOLD APS is registered in Denmark, in Viborg.

Is FLYHOLD APS active?

FLYHOLD APS has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives FLYHOLD a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Denmark

Browse all companies in Denmark →

Source & export

Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory