UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

GEMBEINGS LTD

GEMBEINGS LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2025. Its registered activity is 90030 - Artistic creation. It has a registration status of active, and is based in MAIDENHEAD, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameGEMBEINGS LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID16225486
Registered address12A FARM CLOSE, MAIDENHEAD, SL6 5JE, United Kingdom
Incorporated2025-02-03
Industry / activity90030 - Artistic creation

Frequently asked questions

Where is GEMBEINGS LTD registered?

GEMBEINGS LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in MAIDENHEAD.

Is GEMBEINGS LTD active?

GEMBEINGS LTD has a registration status of Active.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives GEMBEINGS a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory