New York Department of State
GIVAN2 LLC
GIVAN2 LLC is a legal entity registered in United States, established in 2016. It has a registration status of active, and is based in FOREST HILLS, United States.
ACTIVE| Legal name | GIVAN2 LLC |
|---|---|
| Country | United States (US) |
| Legal jurisdiction | US-NY |
| Legal form | DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY |
| Registration authority | NY Dept of State |
| Registration ID | 4886247 |
| Registered address | 104-20 QUEENS BOULEVARD, FOREST HILLS, NY, 11375, United States |
| Incorporated | 2016-01-27 |
Frequently asked questions
Where is GIVAN2 LLC registered?
GIVAN2 LLC is registered in United States, in FOREST HILLS.
Is GIVAN2 LLC active?
GIVAN2 LLC has a registration status of ACTIVE.
Registered at the same address
10 other companies share this registered address (104-20 QUEENS BOULEVARD, FOREST HILLS).
- AA ADAS ENTERPRISES INC.
- BSR NETWORK, LLC
- EXCLUSIVE JB DESIGN INC.
- IMPORDISE GLOBAL TRADING USA INC.
- MARLETTA GLOBAL TRADING, INC.
- MICHAEL A. TYNER, D.D.S., P.C.
- MICHAEL LENCHNER HOLDING LLC
- NY REVERSE MTG INFO CORP.
- OAKLEY 2 LLC
- TOLANI SOLUTIONS LLC
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives GIVAN2 a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in United States
- Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund
- Hutchin Hill Capital, LP
- Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Company Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth Index Trust
- ARISTEIA CAPITAL, L.L.C.
- Oakmark International Fund
- Prudential Investment Portfolios 18
- Ceridian Corporation Retirement Plan Trust
- GE Pacific-3 Holdings, Inc.
- The Greater Morristown Young Men's Christian Association, Inc.
- T. Rowe Price Summit Municipal Income Fund
Browse all companies in United States →
Source & export
Source: New York Department of State (US Public Domain). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory