New York Department of State

HENRY 059 LLC

HENRY 059 LLC is a legal entity registered in United States, established in 2026. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Bronx, United States.

ACTIVE
Legal nameHENRY 059 LLC
CountryUnited States (US)
Legal jurisdictionUS-NY
Legal formDOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Registration authorityNY Dept of State
Registration ID7962712
Registered address1506 Morris Ave # 2, Bronx, NY, 10457, United States
Incorporated2026-07-09

Frequently asked questions

Where is HENRY 059 LLC registered?

HENRY 059 LLC is registered in United States, in Bronx.

Is HENRY 059 LLC active?

HENRY 059 LLC has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives HENRY a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United States

Browse all companies in United States →

Source & export

Source: New York Department of State (US Public Domain). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory