Australian Business Register

HYPER DOT PTY LTD

HYPER DOT PTY LTD is a legal entity registered in Australia. It has a registration status of active.

ACTIVE
Legal nameHYPER DOT PTY LTD
CountryAustralia (AU)
Legal jurisdictionAU
Legal formAustralian Private Company
Registration authorityAustralian Business Register
Registration ID30700026562
Registered addressNSW, 2030, Australia

Frequently asked questions

Where is HYPER DOT PTY LTD registered?

HYPER DOT PTY LTD is registered in Australia.

Is HYPER DOT PTY LTD active?

HYPER DOT PTY LTD has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives HYPER a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Australia

Browse all companies in Australia →

Source & export

Source: Australian Business Register (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory