GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1)
IRIS SRL
IRIS SRL is a legal entity registered in Italy. It has the Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) 529900DRD6JBA2C4EA91 and a registration status of active, and is based in Mercato Saraceno, Italy.
ACTIVE| Legal name | IRIS SRL |
|---|---|
| LEI | 529900DRD6JBA2C4EA91 |
| Country | Italy (IT) |
| Legal jurisdiction | IT |
| Legal form | OV32 |
| Registration authority | RA000407 |
| Registration ID | 04724030400 |
| Registered address | VIA PABLO NERUDA 39, Mercato Saraceno, IT-45, 47025, Italy |
Frequently asked questions
What is the LEI of IRIS SRL?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of IRIS SRL is 529900DRD6JBA2C4EA91.
Where is IRIS SRL registered?
IRIS SRL is registered in Italy, in Mercato Saraceno.
Is IRIS SRL active?
IRIS SRL has a registration status of ACTIVE.
Run a business like this?
Mewayz gives IRIS a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in Italy
- GE WATER & PROCESS TECHNOLOGIES ITALY S.R.L.
- UNICREDIT LIFE INSURANCE S.P.A.
- AMUNDI OBBLIGAZIONARIO ITALIA BREVE TERMINE
- PIONEER STRUCTURED SOLUTION FUND - PIONEER UNICREDIT A FORMULA - EUROSTOXX DICEMBRE 2014
- AMUNDI SOLUZIONI ITALIA - AMUNDI UNICREDIT A FORMULA - EUROPA LUGLIO 2019
- BANCOPOSTA OBBLIGAZIONARIO ITALIA 6 ANNI II
- ELDOR CORPORATION - S.P.A.
- AMUNDI SOLUZIONI ITALIA - OBBLIGAZIONARIO 11/2018 CON CEDOLA
- FONDO PENSIONE COMPLEMENTARE NAVIGANTI DEL TRASPORTO AEREO - PILOTI E ASSISTENTI DI VOLO
- AMTRUST ITALIA S.R.L.
Browse all companies in Italy →
Source & export
Source: GLEIF Golden Copy (Level 1) (CC0 1.0). Retrieved 2026-07-16. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory