Czech Business Register (RES)

Jaroslav Beneš

Jaroslav Beneš is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 1990. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Prachatice, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal nameJaroslav Beneš
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID12879991
Registered addressPrachatice, 38301, Czechia
Incorporated1990-05-01

Frequently asked questions

Where is Jaroslav Beneš registered?

Jaroslav Beneš is registered in Czechia, in Prachatice.

Is Jaroslav Beneš active?

Jaroslav Beneš has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Jaroslav a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory