Australian Business Register

JCK ENGINEERING PTY LTD

JCK ENGINEERING PTY LTD is a legal entity registered in Australia. It has a registration status of cancelled.

CANCELLED
Legal nameJCK ENGINEERING PTY LTD
CountryAustralia (AU)
Legal jurisdictionAU
Legal formAustralian Private Company
Registration authorityAustralian Business Register
Registration ID48158808603
Registered addressNSW, 2135, Australia

Frequently asked questions

Where is JCK ENGINEERING PTY LTD registered?

JCK ENGINEERING PTY LTD is registered in Australia.

Is JCK ENGINEERING PTY LTD active?

JCK ENGINEERING PTY LTD has a registration status of CANCELLED.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives JCK a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Australia

Browse all companies in Australia →

Source & export

Source: Australian Business Register (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory