Czech Business Register (RES)

Jiří Jůda

Jiří Jůda is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 2000. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Nová Ves, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal nameJiří Jůda
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID70518157
Registered addressNová Ves, 37315, Czechia
Incorporated2000-01-24

Frequently asked questions

Where is Jiří Jůda registered?

Jiří Jůda is registered in Czechia, in Nová Ves.

Is Jiří Jůda active?

Jiří Jůda has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Jiří a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory