Czech Business Register (RES)

Jiří Ryba

Jiří Ryba is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 2011. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Praha, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal nameJiří Ryba
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID88335763
Registered addressPraha, 10700, Czechia
Incorporated2011-12-19

Frequently asked questions

Where is Jiří Ryba registered?

Jiří Ryba is registered in Czechia, in Praha.

Is Jiří Ryba active?

Jiří Ryba has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Jiří a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory