Czech Business Register (RES)

Jiří Semjon

Jiří Semjon is a legal entity registered in Czechia, established in 2025. It has a registration status of active, and is based in Tovačov, Czechia.

ACTIVE
Legal nameJiří Semjon
CountryCzechia (CZ)
Legal jurisdictionCZ
Legal form101
Registration authorityCZ Business Register
Registration ID23969776
Registered addressTovačov, 75101, Czechia
Incorporated2025-11-19

Frequently asked questions

Where is Jiří Semjon registered?

Jiří Semjon is registered in Czechia, in Tovačov.

Is Jiří Semjon active?

Jiří Semjon has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives Jiří a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Czechia

Browse all companies in Czechia →

Source & export

Source: Czech Business Register (RES) (CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory