UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

JUPEAM LTD

JUPEAM LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2021. Its registered activity is 74300 - Translation and interpretation activities. It has a registration status of active, and is based in LONDON, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameJUPEAM LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID13513840
Registered address38 OAKLEIGH GARDENS, LONDON, N20 9AB, United Kingdom
Incorporated2021-07-15
Industry / activity74300 - Translation and interpretation activities; 85520 - Cultural education; 85590 - Other education n.e.c.; 85600 - Educational support services

Frequently asked questions

Where is JUPEAM LTD registered?

JUPEAM LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in LONDON.

Is JUPEAM LTD active?

JUPEAM LTD has a registration status of Active.

Registered at the same address

1 other company shares this registered address (38 OAKLEIGH GARDENS, LONDON).

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives JUPEAM a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory