UK Companies House (Basic Company Data)

KAIZEN PERFORMANCE LTD

KAIZEN PERFORMANCE LTD is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2019. Its registered activity is 93199 - Other sports activities. It has a registration status of active, and is based in SOUTHAMPTON, United Kingdom.

Active
Legal nameKAIZEN PERFORMANCE LTD
Also known asJP PERFORMANCE LTD
CountryUnited Kingdom (GB)
Legal jurisdictionGB
Legal formPrivate Limited Company
Registration authorityGB Companies House
Registration ID12002015
Registered address1 1 THE LAWNS, SOUTHAMPTON, SO31 1FB, United Kingdom
Incorporated2019-05-17
Industry / activity93199 - Other sports activities

Frequently asked questions

Where is KAIZEN PERFORMANCE LTD registered?

KAIZEN PERFORMANCE LTD is registered in United Kingdom, in SOUTHAMPTON.

Is KAIZEN PERFORMANCE LTD active?

KAIZEN PERFORMANCE LTD has a registration status of Active.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives KAIZEN a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in United Kingdom

Browse all companies in United Kingdom →

Source & export

Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory