KEPLER PATH LIMITED
KEPLER PATH LIMITED is a legal entity registered in United Kingdom, established in 2025. Its registered activity is 62012 - Business and domestic software development. It has a registration status of active, and is based in MANCHESTER, United Kingdom.
Active| Legal name | KEPLER PATH LIMITED |
|---|---|
| Country | United Kingdom (GB) |
| Legal jurisdiction | GB |
| Legal form | Private Limited Company |
| Registration authority | GB Companies House |
| Registration ID | 16740146 |
| Registered address | UNIT C BLACKETT STREET, MANCHESTER, M12 6AE, United Kingdom |
| Incorporated | 2025-09-24 |
| Industry / activity | 62012 - Business and domestic software development |
Frequently asked questions
Where is KEPLER PATH LIMITED registered?
KEPLER PATH LIMITED is registered in United Kingdom, in MANCHESTER.
Is KEPLER PATH LIMITED active?
KEPLER PATH LIMITED has a registration status of Active.
Registered at the same address
60+ other companies share this registered address (UNIT C BLACKETT STREET, MANCHESTER).
- DAVID DANIEL LEVI FORDE LIMITED
- FORWARD ASCEND LIMITED
- ONE LIIFE LTD
- BUYSTRIX LTD
- HUMAN FEED LTD
- ORVIX LTD
- RILORA LIMITED
- HELDER GARMENTS LIMITED
- SASH CLOTHES LIMITED
- ENCARNA BERR EURO LTD
- TURBOCORE IT LIMITED
- FAIRMONT TECH SYSTEMS LTD
Mewayz gives KEPLER a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.
Start free on Mewayz →Other entities in United Kingdom
- THE BARCLAYS BANK UK RETIREMENT FUND - BARCLAYS BANK SECTION
- THE MARKETING STORE WORLDWIDE (EUROPE) LIMITED
- INVITROGEN EUROPE LIMITED
- CARRINGGATE LIMITED
- HB REAVIS CONSTRUCTION UK LTD
- Verticoin Limited
- UBS LIFE DIVERSIFIED RETURN FUND
- PRECO III (UK) NO.2 L.P.
- SOCIETE GENERALE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
- TAYSIDE PENSION FUND
Browse all companies in United Kingdom →
Source & export
Source: UK Companies House (Basic Company Data) (Open Government Licence v3.0). Retrieved 2026-07-01. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory