Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway)

KLOMPEN AS

KLOMPEN AS is a legal entity registered in Norway, established in 2018. Its registered activity is 81.230 - Annen rengjøringsvirksomhet og snømåking. It has a registration status of active, and is based in HUNDVIN, Norway.

ACTIVE
Legal nameKLOMPEN AS
CountryNorway (NO)
Legal jurisdictionNO
Legal formAksjeselskap
Registration authorityBrønnøysund Register Centre
Registration ID920721486
Registered addressHetlehovda 12, HUNDVIN, 5956, Norway
Incorporated2018-04-12
Industry / activity81.230 - Annen rengjøringsvirksomhet og snømåking

Frequently asked questions

Where is KLOMPEN AS registered?

KLOMPEN AS is registered in Norway, in HUNDVIN.

Is KLOMPEN AS active?

KLOMPEN AS has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives KLOMPEN a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Norway

Browse all companies in Norway →

Source & export

Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway) (NLOD / CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory