Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway)

LARS HAMMER

LARS HAMMER is a legal entity registered in Norway, established in 2019. Its registered activity is 41.000 - Oppføring av bygninger. It has a registration status of active, and is based in HOSLE, Norway.

ACTIVE
Legal nameLARS HAMMER
CountryNorway (NO)
Legal jurisdictionNO
Legal formEnkeltpersonforetak
Registration authorityBrønnøysund Register Centre
Registration ID923431853
Registered addressBerta Bråtens vei 20, HOSLE, 1362, Norway
Incorporated2019-09-19
Industry / activity41.000 - Oppføring av bygninger

Frequently asked questions

Where is LARS HAMMER registered?

LARS HAMMER is registered in Norway, in HOSLE.

Is LARS HAMMER active?

LARS HAMMER has a registration status of ACTIVE.

Run a business like this?

Mewayz gives LARS a website, bookings, POS, payroll, accounting and CRM — all in one place. No card required.

Start free on Mewayz →

Other entities in Norway

Browse all companies in Norway →

Source & export

Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre (Norway) (NLOD / CC BY 4.0). Retrieved —. Last updated 2026-07-22.
Download JSON · Download CSV · Browse directory